Tips on Wonderful Teblacker BTS Keychain | Kpop Bangtan Boys CHIMMY, SHOOKY, Cooky, TATA, KOYA, MANG, RJ, Van Bell Pendant Keyring | Best Gift for The Army( Cooky) Featured Review by KPopShop.co
Brand : Teblacker


[amazonfeaturedimage]

(click on the image to enlarge)


Click here for: More thorough Information about Teblacker BTS Keychain | Kpop Bangtan Boys CHIMMY, SHOOKY, Cooky, TATA, KOYA, MANG, RJ, Van Bell Pendant Keyring | Best Gift for The Army( Cooky).

♥ Rap Monster

Full Name: Kim Nam Joon
Nickname: RapMon, Leader Mon, God of Destruction
Position: Rapper, Leader
Birthday: September 12, 1994
Fun fact: BTS has been around since 2010, but they debuted in 2013 because of the constant member change up. Rap Monster is the only member left from the original line up.

♥ Suga

Full Name: Min Yoon Gi
Position: Rapper
Birthday: March 9, 1993
Fun fact: He is called Motionless Min because on his days off he doesn’t do anything.

♥ JungKook

Full Name: Jeon Jung Kook
Position: Vocal, Dancer, Rapper, Maknae
Birthday: September 1, 1997
Fun fact: Said to be a very skilled cook.

♥ Jimin

Full Name: Park Ji Min
Position: Vocal, Dancer
Birthday: October 13, 1995
Fun fact: He is known for his impressive abs.

♥ J-Hope

Full Name: Jung Ho Seok
Position: Rapper, Dancer
Birthday: February 18, 1994
Fun fact: He loves kimchi.

♥ V

Full Name: Kim Tae Hyung
Nickname: TaeTae, Blank Tae
Position: Vocal
Fun fact: They call him Blank Tae because of his blank expression.

♥ Jin

Full Name: Kim Seok Jin
Nickname: Pink Princess, Jin Princess
Position: Vocal, Visual
Birthday: December 4, 1992
Fun fact: According to the other members, he has the best body in Bangtan.

Some Key Feature of Teblacker BTS Keychain | Kpop Bangtan Boys CHIMMY, SHOOKY, Cooky, TATA, KOYA, MANG, RJ, Van Bell Pendant Keyring | Best Gift for The Army( Cooky) :

  • ✿ Bangtan Boys (BTS), is a South Korean boy group of seven formed by Big Hit Entertainment, including RAP MONSTER, JIN, SUGA, J-HOPE, JIMIN, V and JUNG KOOK
  • ✿ Material: PVC + Alloy + PU-Leather
  • ✿ Product length: about 10 cm
  • ✿ Nice gift for BTS a.r.m.y and show your BTS SUPPORT
  • ✿ You can hang them on the bags / backpack / pencil cases / mobile phone, or with the keys / work card
  • Teblacker BTS Keychain | Kpop Bangtan Boys CHIMMY, SHOOKY, Cooky, TATA, KOYA, MANG, RJ, Van Bell Pendant Keyring | Best Gift for The Army( Cooky) is so well crafted. It will not only your friend that are going to be pleased with this best quality and also you are going to satisfy with the average price in case you compare with the other similar item which is on the internet. This item is contained with the very best fabric that our product reviewer did agree and authorize to create this best item for our customer and you.

    Estimated Price : $4.69
    Above price was taken on 2019-02-08
    Open the link below (Buy NOW Button) to see on more recent price…
    So, need more push to buy or are you Ready to Buy?


    See More Details and Latest Price >>>